Kareena’s Birthday Special Video Songs

kareena birthday special

Kareena Khan is one of the most sought-after actresses in Bollywood. Kareena was born to Sindhi-speaking Babita and Punjabi-speaking Randhir Kapoor in Bombay, India. She has an elder sister, Karisma.

Date of Birth: 21 September 1980, Mumbai, Maharahstra, India
Birth Name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor
Nickname: Bebo
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS

01. Singham Returns Video Songs

02. Talaash Video Songs

03. Heroine Video Songs

04. Hulchul Video Songs

05. Bewafaa Video Songs

06. Kyon Ki Video Songs

07. Agent Vinod Video Songs

08. Fida Video Songs

09. Khushi Video Songs

10. Ajnabee Video Songs

11. Kurbaan Video Songs

12. Ra.One Video Songs

Download More Videos…

Kareena’s Video Songs

Add Comments