Best Of Vidya Balan : Mp4 Videos

vidya-balan

Birth Name: Vidya P. Balan
 
Date of Birth: 1 January 1978
 
Birth Place: Palghat, Kerala, India
 
Occupation: Actress, model
 
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS
Right Click On The Link And Select “Save As Target” To Download Video

01. Udhi Udhi Iteffaq Se – Paa
02. Mudhi Mudhi Iteffaq Se – Paa
03. Hickhi Hickhi – Paa
04. Ab Mujhe Koi – Ishqiya
05. Badi Dheere Jali – Ishqiya
06. Dil To Bachacha Hai – Ishqiya
07. Dil Kya Kare – Salaam-e-Ishq
08. Bakhuda Tumhi Ho – Kismat Connection
09. Aai Pappi (Tu Hai Meri Soniye) – Kismat Connection
10. Is This Love (Kahin Na Laage) – Kismat Connection

Other Links:
Download Best Of Vidya Balan 3Gp Videos

Add Comments