Best of Saif Ali Khan : Mp4 Videos

Best of Saif Ali Khan : Mp4 VideosTotal Videos: 52
Date of Birth: 16 August 1970
Birth Place: New Delhi, India
Birth Name: Nawab Saif Ali Khan Pataudi
Nickname: Saifu
Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Saif is the son of Bollywood actress, Sharmila Tagore, and Indian cricketer, Mansoor Ali Khan.

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS

01. Agent Vinod
01. Dil Mera Muft Ka – Altamush Faridi, Muazzam, Shabab, Rizwan, Nandinim, Shadab Faridi
02. I’ll do the Talking – Agent Vinod
03. Pungi – Mika Singh, Amitabh Bhattacharya, Nakash, Pritam
04. Raabta – Arijit Singh, Joy

02. Aarakshan
05. Achha Lagta Hai – Mohit Chauhan, Shreya Ghoshal
06. Mauka – Mahalaxmi Iyer,Raman Mahadevan, Tarun, Gaurav, Rehan
07. Roshanee – Shankar Mahadevan
08. Saans Albeli – Pt. Channulal Mishra

03. Dil Chahta Hai
09. Dil Chahta Hai – Shankar Mahadevan
10. Hum Hain Naye Aandaaz Kyun Ho Purana – Shankar Mahadevan, Shaan, K K

04. Hum Saath Saath Hain
11. A.B.C.D – Hariharan, Hema Sardesai, Shankar Mahadevan, Udit
12. Hum Saath Saath Hain – Hariharan, Kumar Sanu, Anuradha Paudwal, Kavita Krishnamurthy, Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik
13. Mayya Yashoda – Kavita Krishnamurthy, Alka Yagnik, Anuradha Paudwal
14. Mhare Hiwda Mein Naache Mor – Kavita Krishnamurthy, Hariharan, Anuradha Paudwal, Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan
15. Sunoji Dulhan Ki Baat – Kavita Krishnamurthy, Udit Narayan, Roop Kumar Rathod, Sonu Nigam

05. Hum Tum
16. Chakde Chakde – Sadhana Sargam, Sonu Nigam
17. Larki Kyun – Alka Yagnik, Shaan
18. Mere Dil Wich Hum Tum – Juggy D, Rishi Rich, Veronica
19. Saanson Ko Saanson Mein – Alka Yagnik, Babul Supriyo
20. Ye Gore Gore Se – Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan

06. Kal Ho Naa Ho
21. Kuch To Hua Hai – Lyrics By Javed Akhtar
22. It’s The Time To Disco – Vasundhara Das, K.K, Shaan, Loy Mendonsa
23. Maahi Ve – Sadhana Sargam, Shankar Mahadevan, Sonu Nigam, Udit Narayan, Sujata Bhattacharya, Shaan, Alka Yagnik

07. Kurbaan
24. Ali Maula – Salim Merchant
25. Dua – Sukhwinder Singh,Kailash Kher & Marianne DCruz Aiman
26. Kurbaan Hua – Vishal Dadlani
27. Rasiya – Shruti Pathak
28. Shukran Allah – Sonu Nigam,Shreya Ghosal & Salim Merchant

08. Love Aaj Kal
29. Aahun Aahun – Neeraj Shridhar , Jazzy B
30. Ajj Din Chadheya – Rahat Fateh Ali Khan
31. Chor Bazari – Neeraj Shridhar , Sunidhi Chauhan
32. Main Kya Hoon – K.K
33. Thoda Thoda Pyar – Sunidhi Chauhan
34. Twist – Neeraj Shridhar
35. Ye Dooriyan – Mohit Chauhan

09. Race
36. Khwab Deke (Sexy Lady)
37. Pehli Nazar Mein – Atif Aslam
38. Race Is On My Mind – Sunidhi, Neeraj
39. Race Saanson Ki – Sunidhi, Neeraj

10. Salaam Namaste
40. My Dil Goes Mmm – Shaan, Gayatri Ganjawala
41. Salam Namaste – Kunal Ganjawala, Vasundhara Das
42. Tu Jahan – Sonu Nigam, Mahalakshmi Iyer
43. Whats Going On – Kunal Ganjawala, Sunidhi Chauhan

11. Ta Ra Rum Pum
44. Ab To Forever – KK, Shreya Ghoshal and Vishal Dadlani
45. Hey Shona – Shreya Goshal
46. Nachle Ve – Sonu Nigam, Somya Raoh
47. Saaiyaan – Vishal Dadlani
48. TaRa Rum Pum – Mahalakshmi Ayyar, Shaan, Sneha Suresh, Sravan Suresh

12. Tashan
49. Dil Dance Maare – Sukhwinder Singh, Udit Narayan & Sunidhi Chauhan
50. Dil Haara Re – Sukhwinder Singh
51. Tashan Mein – Vishal & Saleem

13. Thoda Pyaar Thoda Magic
52. Lazy Lamhe – Anushka Manchanda

 

Add Comments