Best of Priyanka Chopra : Mp4 Videos

Nickname: Sunshine, Mimi
Date of Birth: July 18, 1982
Birth Place: Jamshedpur, Bihar, India
Parents: Capt. Dr. Ashok Chopra, Dr. Madhu Chopra
Occupation: Actress, Model, Singer-Songwriter
Eye Color: Light Green
Height: 5′ 7¼” (1.71 m)
Languages: Hindi, English

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VDIEOS

01. Agneepath Mp4 Videos

02. Aitraaz Mp4 Videos

03. Andaaz Mp4 Videos

04. Anjaana Anjaani Mp4 Videos

05. Don Mp4 Videos

06. Don 2 Mp4 Videos

07. Dostana Mp4 Videos

08. Fashion Mp4 Videos

09. Kaminey Mp4 Videos

10. Karam Mp4 Videos

11. Krrish Mp4 Videos

12. Love Story 2050 Mp4 Videos

13. Pyaar Impossible Mp4 Videos

14. Teri Meri Kahaani Mp4 Videos

15. What’s Your Rashee? Mp4 Videos

16. 7 Khoon Maaf  Mp4 Videos

Add Comments