Best Of Mallika Sherawat ~2008 : Mp4 Videos

mallika-sherawat-wallpaper-

Name: Mallika Sherawat
Birth Name: Reema Lambha
Nickname: Bollywood’s Kissing Queen
Father’s Name: M K Lamba
Mother’s Name: Sherawat
Birthdate: 24 October 1976
Birth Location: Rohtak, Haryana, India
Star Sign: Scorpio
Height: 5′ 6½” (1.69 m)

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS
Right Click On The Link And Select “Save As Target” To Download Video

01. Bheegi Honth Tere – Murder
02. Kahoo Na Kaho – Murder
03. Mahiya Mahiya – Guru
04. Mundeya Abhi Ja – Shaadi Se Pehle
05. Yeh Nasha – Khwaish

OTHER LINKS:
Download Mallika Sherawat 3Gp Videos

Add Comments