Best of Aamir Khan : Mp4 Videos

Best of Aamir Khan : Mp4 VideosTotal Tracks: 59
Date of Birth: 14 March 1965
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Nickname: A.K., AK
Also Known As: Master Khan
Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)
Eyes Color: Brown
Religion: Muslim
Languages: Hindi, English

CLICK THE FOLLOWING LINKS TO DOWNLOAD VIDEOS

01. 3Idiot
01. All Izz Well – Sonu Nigam, Shaan & Swanand Kirkire
02. Behti Hawa Sa Tha Woh – Shaan & Shantanu Moitra
03. Give Me Some Sunshine – Suraj Jagan & Sharman Joshi
04. Jaane Nahin Denge – Sonu Nigam
05. Zoobi Doobi – Sonu Nigam & Shreya Ghoshal

02. Delhi Belly
06. I Hate You (Like I Love You) – Keerthi Sagathia, Sona Mohapatra

03. Dil Chahta Hai
07. Dil Chahta Hai – Shankar Mahadevan
08. Jaane Kyun Log Pyaar Kerte Hain – Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik
09. Hum Hain Naye Aandaaz Kyun Ho Purana – Shankar Mahadevan, Shaan, K K
10. Kaisi Hain Ye – Srinivas
11. Tanhai – Sonu Nigam
12. Woh Larki Hai Kahan – Shaan

04. Fanaa
13. Chand Sifarish – Shaan, Kailash Kher
14. Chanda Chamke – Babul Supriyo, Mahalakshmi Iyer, Master Akshay Bhagwat, Aamir Khan, Kajol
15. Dekho Na – Sonu Nigam, Sunidhi Chauhan
16. Des Mera Rangila – Mahalakshmi Iyer
17. Mere Haath Mein – Sonu Nigam, Sunidhi Chauhan, Aamir Khan, Kajol

05. Ghajini
18. Guzarish – Javed Ali, Sonu Nigamk
19. Kaise Mujhe – Benny Dayal, Shreya Ghoshalk
20. Behka – Karthik

06. Ghulam
21. Aankhon Se Tune – Ghulam
22. Aati Kia Khandala – Ghulam
23. Ab Naam Mohabbat – Ghulam
24. Jadoo Hai Tera Hi Jadoo – Ghulam
25. Kerta Hai Koi Pyaar Kissi Se Tujko Kya – Ghulam

07. Lagaan
26. Chale Chalo – A R Rahman, Srinivas
27. Kalay Megha – Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik, Sukhwinder Singh, Shankar Mahadevan
28. O Paalanhaare – Lata Mangeshkar, Udit Narayan
29. O Mitwaa – Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik, Sukhwinder Singh, Srinivas
30. O Re Chore – Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik

08. Mann
31. Chaha Hai Tujhko – Anuradha Paudwal, Udit Narayan
32. Kali Nagin Ke Jaisi – Udit Narayan
33. Kehna Hai Tumse – Alka Yagnik, Heman
34. Khushiyan Aur Gham – Anuradha Paudwal, Udit Narayan
35. Mera Mann – Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan
36. Nasha Yeh Pyar – Udit Narayan
37. Tinak Tin Tana – Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan

09. Raja Hindustani
38. Aaye Ho Meri Zindagi – Udit Narayan
39. Aaye Ho Meri Zindagi (Part II) – Alka Yagnik
40. Kinna Sona Tenu – Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik
41. Perdesi Perdesi – Suresh Wadkar, Bela Sulakhe
42. Perdesi Perdesi (Part II) – Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik
43. Poocho Zara Poocho – Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik
44. Tere Ishq Mein – Kumar Sanu, Alisha Chinoy, Sapna Mukherjee

10. Rang De Basanti
45. Ik Onkar – Harshdeep Kaur
46. Khalbali – A R Rahman, Mohamed Aslam, Nacim
47. Khoon Chala – Mohit Chauhan
48. Lalkaar – Aamir Khan
49. Lukka Chuppi – Lata Mangeshkar, A R Rahman
50. Paatshala – Naresh Iyer, Mohamed Aslam
51. Rang De Basanti – Daler Mehndi, Chitra
52. Roobaroo (Sad) – A R Rahman, Naresh Iyer
53. Roobaroo – A R Rahman, Naresh Iyer
54. Tu Bin Bataye – Madhushree, Naresh Iyer

11. Sarfarosh
55. Hosh Walon Ko Khabar Kya – Jagjit Singh
56. Is Deewane Ladke Ko Koi Samjae – Alka Yagnik, Aamir Khan
57. Jo Haal Dil Ka – Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik
58. Mein Raton Ki Neendein – Alka Yagnik
59. Yeh Jawani Hadh Karde – Kavita Krishnamurthy

COMMENTS